قائمة التميّز للباحثات والباحثين الميدانيين

15 مايو 2022 20 مايو 2022

الرياض
  1. أبتسام غدير غازي العنزي      
  2. احمد بدر مفرس العتيبي          
  3. وقيان مشعي معجب الدوسري 
  4. عبدالعزيز سلطان حماد الريس 
  5. هادي احمد عبدالله المنيع
مكة المكرمة
  1. محمد الفديع السبيعي
  2. مهنا منصور الذيابي
  3. عبده موسى القرني
  4. عبدالله شوهان العيسى
  5. نائل عبدالمجيد ادريس
المدينة المنورة
  1. عوض موسي  البركاتي
  2. تركي احمد  باوزير
  3. فيصل عيسى  طوهري
  4. عزيز سالم الحربي
  5. ياسر سائر  المطيري

 

              

القصيم
  1. خالد بن نايف بن عبدالله الحربي
  2. سليمان فيحان سالم الحربي
  3. عادل عطاالله عتقا الحربي
  4. عبدالرحمن فلاج عبيد الحربي
  5. حمدي احمد سلامه الرشيدي
المنطقة الشرقية
  1. ضيف الله علي بن صالح الزهرانى
  2. سعود ماطر حواس الشمري
  3. جعفر بن علي بن مكي الرايسي
  4. مصطفى احمد بن محمد الحميدي
  5. عمار بن محمد بن عبدالله السلطان
عسير
  1. علي بن قطيم بن حماس القحطاني
  2. محمد ذيبان عوض الشهري
  3. راشد موسى الياس الشهري
  4. محمد احمد محمد عسيري
  5. موسى حمد حسن الصالحي
تبوك
  1. محمد ابراهيم لافي العنزي
  2. احمد سعود احمد الفاخري
  3. حمد صالح عيد الجهني
  4. حمود فرحان حماد البلوي
  5. عادل ضاوي بن محمد الغامدي
حائل
  1. جازع خلف جازع الشمري
  2. مرام طليحان مبارك الشمري
  3. سلطان عيد عواد العنزي
  4. رائد خالد سالم الحمندي
  5. ناصر غنيمان نامي الرشيدي
الحدود الشمالية
  1. عبدالرحمن عوده حنيان البناقي
  2. جمعه مطيلق رجاء البناقي
  3. عيده رشيدان بايق الرويلي
  4. عايد مطر عايد الشمري
  5. صالح سعود خليف البناقي
جازان
  1. احمد ناصر محه واصلي
  2. محمد جبران عبده سويدي
  3. سلطان موسى احمد كاسب
  4. حسن يحيى شمهان الغفيري
  5. يحيى محمد علي منذري
نجران
  1. علي رجاء ظافر ال معجبة
  2. ناصر حسين مانع ال مهري
  3. علي مبارك علي ال دبيش
  4. طالب صالح بن محمد ال رزق
  5. عبدالله مسفر عبدالله السلوم
الباحة
  1. زيد احمد عيضة
  2. سيف عبدالخالق سعيد
  3. فهد إبراهيم احمد
  4. عوض علي إبراهيم
  5. عطية علي عوده
الجوف
  1. سالم مساهر صباح الشراري
  2. عبدالرحمن عادل عبدالرحمن عفاشه
  3. سعد سلامة عايد الشراري
  4. سلمان محمد حميدي الرويلي
  5. شريفة احمد دخل لله السعيدان